Platz |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
Verein |
LKZ |
BL |
Leistung |
|
1. |
507 |
|
Petkau, Fynn |
2010 |
M 9 |
Grundschule am Auewald |
GER |
|
7:45,6 |
min |
2. |
590 |
|
von Palombini, Amadeo |
2010 |
M 9 |
VfL Bückeburg |
GER |
|
7:47,7 |
min |
3. |
508 |
|
Abermed, Noel |
2010 |
M 9 |
Grundschule am Auewald |
GER |
|
8:18,3 |
min |
4. |
588 |
|
Sartison, Benedikt |
2012 |
M 7 |
Mittwaldschule |
GER |
|
8:33,1 |
min |
5. |
511 |
|
Langolf, Jona |
2010 |
M 9 |
Grundschule am Auewald |
GER |
|
8:34,7 |
min |
6. |
626 |
|
Leppek, Jona |
2010 |
M 9 |
|
GER |
|
8:44,7 |
min |
7. |
560 |
|
Berg, Mirabelle |
2010 |
W 9 |
Mittwaldschule |
GER |
|
8:46,6 |
min |
8. |
549 |
|
Hanke, Ida |
2012 |
W 7 |
GSV Espelkamp-Süd, TSO Frotheim |
GER |
|
8:47,0 |
min |
9. |
574 |
|
Holzmann, Delia |
2011 |
W 8 |
Mittwaldschule |
GER |
|
8:51,3 |
min |
10. |
632 |
|
Schröder, Phil Leonard |
2011 |
M 8 |
|
|
|
9:00,9 |
min |
11. |
516 |
|
Fercho, Tim |
2011 |
M 8 |
Grundschule am Auewald |
GER |
|
9:01,3 |
min |
12. |
629 |
|
Schwichtenber, Liam |
2010 |
M 9 |
GSV Espelkamp-Süd, TSO Benkhausen |
GER |
|
9:01,6 |
min |
13. |
501 |
|
Grasser, Lotta |
2011 |
W 8 |
BSG Merkur Gauselmann e.V. |
GER |
|
9:05,3 |
min |
14. |
530 |
|
Magiera, Leo Tim |
2010 |
M 9 |
GSV Espelkamp-Süd, TSO Benkhausen |
GER |
|
9:05,9 |
min |
15. |
525 |
|
Ferderer, Markus |
2012 |
M 7 |
Grundschule am Auewald |
GER |
|
9:25,2 |
min |
16. |
567 |
|
Enns, Alexander |
2010 |
M 9 |
Mittwaldschule |
GER |
|
9:26,6 |
min |
17. |
557 |
|
Wiebe, Finn |
2011 |
M 8 |
GSV Espelkamp-Süd, TSO Isenstedt |
GER |
|
9:27,1 |
min |
18. |
575 |
|
Edelmann, Emilia |
2011 |
W 8 |
Mittwaldschule |
GER |
|
9:28,5 |
min |
19. |
526 |
|
Lambert, Klara |
2012 |
W 7 |
Grundschule Gehlenbeck |
GER |
|
9:30,6 |
min |
20. |
532 |
|
Kaup, Melissa |
2011 |
W 8 |
GSV Espelkamp-Süd, TSO Benkhausen |
GER |
|
9:32,8 |
min |
21. |
546 |
|
Bollmeyer, Julius |
2012 |
M 7 |
GSV Espelkamp-Süd, TSO Frotheim |
GER |
|
9:35,8 |
min |
22. |
582 |
|
Dursun, Yunus |
2011 |
M 8 |
Mittwaldschule |
GER |
|
9:41,6 |
min |
23. |
589 |
|
Keln, Daniel |
2012 |
M 7 |
Mittwaldschule |
GER |
|
9:45,0 |
min |
24. |
521 |
|
Thiel, Liviana |
2011 |
W 8 |
Grundschule am Auewald |
GER |
|
9:46,5 |
min |
25. |
568 |
|
Schläger, Mika |
2010 |
M 9 |
Mittwaldschule |
GER |
|
9:48,5 |
min |
26. |
515 |
|
Hamm, Lucas |
2010 |
M 9 |
Grundschule am Auewald |
GER |
|
9:52,9 |
min |
27. |
630 |
|
Schürmann, Toni |
2010 |
M 9 |
Grundschule Varl |
|
|
9:55,3 |
min |
28. |
531 |
|
Koch, Zoé-Jolien |
2010 |
W 9 |
GSV Espelkamp-Süd, TSO Benkhausen |
GER |
|
9:57,0 |
min |
29. |
635 |
|
Leese, Tjelle |
2011 |
M 8 |
|
|
|
9:59,0 |
min |
30. |
538 |
|
Kersten, Samuel |
2010 |
M 9 |
GSV Espelkamp-Süd, TSO Frotheim |
GER |
|
10:06,8 |
min |
31. |
573 |
|
Wilzewski, Lia |
2011 |
W 8 |
Mittwaldschule |
GER |
|
10:09,7 |
min |
32. |
637 |
|
Redekop, Lotta |
2010 |
W 9 |
GSV Espelkamp-Süd, TSO Benkhausen |
|
|
10:14,3 |
min |
33. |
566 |
|
Schoormann, Jayden |
2010 |
M 9 |
Mittwaldschule |
GER |
|
10:16,8 |
min |
34. |
584 |
|
Beischer, Yannick |
2011 |
M 8 |
Mittwaldschule |
GER |
|
10:18,9 |
min |
35. |
533 |
|
Ludwig, Romy |
2011 |
W 8 |
GSV Espelkamp-Süd, TSO Benkhausen |
GER |
|
10:19,9 |
min |
36. |
542 |
|
Spiekermann, Till |
2011 |
M 8 |
GSV Espelkamp-Süd, TSO Frotheim |
GER |
|
10:20,8 |
min |
37. |
636 |
|
Redekop, Oskar |
2012 |
M 7 |
GSV Espelkamp-Süd, TSO Benkhausen |
|
|
10:21,4 |
min |
38. |
545 |
|
Pallerberg, Claas Tido |
2012 |
M 7 |
GSV Espelkamp-Süd, TSO Frotheim |
GER |
|
10:21,8 |
min |
39. |
534 |
|
Hein, Silvia |
2011 |
W 8 |
GSV Espelkamp-Süd, TSO Benkhausen |
GER |
|
10:22,7 |
min |
40. |
628 |
|
Schröder, Leonie |
2010 |
W 9 |
GSV Espelkamp-Süd, TSO Benkhausen |
|
|
10:23,3 |
min |
41. |
520 |
|
Enns, Luise |
2011 |
W 8 |
Grundschule am Auewald |
GER |
|
10:25,1 |
min |
42. |
527 |
|
Rainik, Liena |
2010 |
W 9 |
GSV Espelkamp-Süd, TSO Benkhausen |
GER |
|
10:26,1 |
min |
43. |
572 |
|
Peper, Johanna |
2011 |
W 8 |
Mittwaldschule |
GER |
|
10:32,4 |
min |
44. |
638 |
|
Franz, Damian |
2010 |
M 9 |
Vlotho |
|
|
10:38,6 |
min |
45. |
502 |
|
Mantler, Alexandra |
2010 |
W 9 |
Grundschule am Auewald |
GER |
|
10:46,1 |
min |
46. |
586 |
|
Mehmelet, Esila |
2012 |
W 7 |
Mittwaldschule |
GER |
|
10:49,7 |
min |
47. |
587 |
|
Matzat, Lena |
2012 |
W 7 |
Mittwaldschule |
GER |
|
10:50,7 |
min |
48. |
517 |
|
Erisov, Hannah |
2011 |
W 8 |
Grundschule am Auewald |
GER |
|
10:58,3 |
min |
49. |
522 |
|
Hellmich, Henry Elias |
2011 |
M 8 |
Grundschule am Auewald |
GER |
|
11:00,8 |
min |
50. |
580 |
|
Polywka, Joel |
2011 |
M 8 |
Mittwaldschule |
GER |
|
11:06,8 |
min |
51. |
544 |
|
Blase, Mia Cady |
2012 |
W 7 |
GSV Espelkamp-Süd, TSO Frotheim |
GER |
|
11:12,5 |
min |
52. |
543 |
|
Bekemeier, Janus |
2011 |
M 8 |
GSV Espelkamp-Süd, TSO Frotheim |
GER |
|
11:12,9 |
min |
53. |
622 |
|
Lämmchen, Hanna |
2012 |
W 7 |
GSV Espelkamp-Süd, TSO Isenstedt |
|
|
11:13,2 |
min |
54. |
551 |
|
Thiel, Lisa |
2010 |
W 9 |
GSV Espelkamp-Süd, TSO Isenstedt |
GER |
|
11:15,2 |
min |
55. |
563 |
|
Luckwaldt, Jeremy |
2010 |
M 9 |
Mittwaldschule |
GER |
|
11:23,4 |
min |
56. |
553 |
|
Randermann, Lucy |
2010 |
W 9 |
GSV Espelkamp-Süd, TSO Isenstedt |
GER |
|
11:26,2 |
min |
57. |
631 |
|
Schwarze, Marylon |
2010 |
W 9 |
|
|
|
11:26,9 |
min |
58. |
556 |
|
Dießner, Dominik Alexander |
2010 |
M 9 |
GSV Espelkamp-Süd, TSO Isenstedt |
GER |
|
11:32,1 |
min |
59. |
528 |
|
Grez, Amy |
2010 |
W 9 |
GSV Espelkamp-Süd, TSO Benkhausen |
GER |
|
11:40,8 |
min |
60. |
550 |
|
Schünke, Malisa Patrice |
2012 |
W 7 |
GSV Espelkamp-Süd, TSO Frotheim |
GER |
|
11:41,3 |
min |
61. |
569 |
|
Mech, Ida |
2011 |
W 8 |
Mittwaldschule |
GER |
|
11:48,5 |
min |
62. |
506 |
|
Klassen, Jayden |
2010 |
M 9 |
Grundschule am Auewald |
GER |
|
11:50,2 |
min |
63. |
999 |
|
Test, Test |
2012 |
W 7 |
|
GER |
|
11:50,6 |
min |
64. |
585 |
|
Treptau, Manuel |
2011 |
M 8 |
Mittwaldschule |
GER |
|
11:50,9 |
min |
65. |
539 |
|
Speck, Elin |
2010 |
W 9 |
GSV Espelkamp-Süd, TSO Frotheim |
GER |
|
11:57,7 |
min |
66. |
576 |
|
Beischer, Tabea |
2011 |
W 8 |
Mittwaldschule |
GER |
|
12:00,7 |
min |
67. |
512 |
|
Schrimper, Paul |
2010 |
M 9 |
Grundschule am Auewald |
GER |
|
12:03,7 |
min |
68. |
558 |
|
Frodermann, Clara |
2012 |
W 7 |
GSV Espelkamp-Süd, TSO Isenstedt |
GER |
|
12:09,4 |
min |
69. |
583 |
|
Ulutürk, Muaz |
2011 |
M 8 |
Mittwaldschule |
GER |
|
12:14,4 |
min |
70. |
554 |
|
Wiebe, Yannik |
2010 |
M 9 |
GSV Espelkamp-Süd, TSO Isenstedt |
GER |
|
12:18,9 |
min |
71. |
561 |
|
Merdian, Mia Marielle |
2010 |
W 9 |
Mittwaldschule |
GER |
|
12:26,5 |
min |
72. |
552 |
|
Dyck, Colina |
2010 |
W 9 |
GSV Espelkamp-Süd, TSO Isenstedt |
GER |
|
12:27,1 |
min |
73. |
620 |
|
Teichrib, Elia Noel |
2011 |
M 8 |
Rahden |
|
|
12:28,3 |
min |
74. |
529 |
|
Ahlers, Marie |
2010 |
W 9 |
GSV Espelkamp-Süd, TSO Benkhausen |
GER |
|
12:29,4 |
min |
75. |
559 |
|
Tiemeier, Hedda |
2012 |
W 7 |
GSV Espelkamp-Süd, TSO Isenstedt |
GER |
|
12:30,3 |
min |
76. |
565 |
|
Helpling, Gabriel |
2010 |
M 9 |
Mittwaldschule |
GER |
|
12:41,7 |
min |
77. |
555 |
|
Muskatewitz, Colin |
2010 |
M 9 |
GSV Espelkamp-Süd, TSO Isenstedt |
GER |
|
12:42,9 |
min |
78. |
547 |
|
Gornik, Johanna |
2012 |
W 7 |
GSV Espelkamp-Süd, TSO Frotheim |
GER |
|
13:03,1 |
min |
79. |
541 |
|
Rabbermann, Marla |
2011 |
W 8 |
GSV Espelkamp-Süd, TSO Frotheim |
GER |
|
13:16,2 |
min |
80. |
540 |
|
Wahrendorff, Enna |
2011 |
W 8 |
GSV Espelkamp-Süd, TSO Frotheim |
GER |
|
13:18,2 |
min |
81. |
548 |
|
Gornik, Charlotte |
2012 |
W 7 |
GSV Espelkamp-Süd, TSO Frotheim |
GER |
|
13:18,6 |
min |
82. |
577 |
|
Koburg, Timo |
2011 |
M 8 |
Mittwaldschule |
GER |
|
13:22,6 |
min |
83. |
571 |
|
Fehner, Melina |
2011 |
W 8 |
Mittwaldschule |
GER |
|
13:27,4 |
min |
84. |
619 |
|
Diener, Philipp |
2010 |
M 9 |
Rahden |
|
|
13:34,3 |
min |
85. |
621 |
|
Meinzer, Fynn |
2011 |
M 8 |
Bad Oeynhausen |
|
|
13:35,7 |
min |
86. |
579 |
|
Reimer, Raphael |
2011 |
M 8 |
Mittwaldschule |
GER |
|
13:37,0 |
min |